Raptor 19

140
HP
32
Speed
52
Attack
47
Defense
46
Sp.Att
41
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1557

162
HP
69
Speed
57
Attack
78
Defense
59
Sp.Att
69
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-06-28 20:16:05
Raptor 19 (140/140) strikes Raptor 1557 (162/162) for 12 HP

Raptor 1557 (150/162) bites Raptor 19 (140/140) for 46 HP

Raptor 19 (94/140) lunges at Raptor 1557 (150/162) for 19 HP

Raptor 1557 (131/162) cross slashes Raptor 19 (94/140) for 98 HP

Raptor 19 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1557!