Snappy Mcsnapper

146
HP
46
Speed
44
Attack
50
Defense
43
Sp.Att
42
Sp.Def





vs.

Aquafresh

136
HP
34
Speed
37
Attack
39
Defense
40
Sp.Att
38
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-06-28 20:51:05
Snappy Mcsnapper (146/146) bites Aquafresh (136/136) for 35 HP

Aquafresh (101/136) attacks Snappy Mcsnapper (146/146) for 9 HP

Snappy Mcsnapper (137/146) claws at Aquafresh (101/136) for 36 HP

Aquafresh (65/136) strikes Snappy Mcsnapper (137/146) for 25 HP

Snappy Mcsnapper (112/146) bites Aquafresh (65/136) for 28 HP

Aquafresh (37/136) strikes Snappy Mcsnapper (112/146) for 8 HP

Snappy Mcsnapper (104/146) scratches Aquafresh (37/136) for 30 HP

Aquafresh (7/136) spits at Snappy Mcsnapper (104/146) for 12 HP

Snappy Mcsnapper (92/146) attacks Aquafresh (7/136) for 36 HP

Aquafresh is defeated... The winner is Snappy Mcsnapper!