Raptor 143

107
HP
12
Speed
8
Attack
6
Defense
8
Sp.Att
10
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 43

102
HP
6
Speed
10
Attack
13
Defense
6
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-06-28 21:13:04
Raptor 43 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 15!

Raptor 43's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 143 (106/106) leaps at Raptor 43 (100/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 43 (97/100) attacks Raptor 143 (106/106) for 7 HP

Raptor 143 (99/106) bites Raptor 43 (97/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 43 (95/100) leaps at Raptor 143 (99/106) for 6 HP

Raptor 143 (93/106) bites Raptor 43 (95/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 143 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Raptor 43 (91/100) claws at Raptor 143 (93/106) for 7 HP

Raptor 143 (86/106) attacks Raptor 43 (91/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 43 (88/100) scratches Raptor 143 (86/106) for 7 HP

Raptor 143 (79/106) leaps at Raptor 43 (88/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 43 (84/100) scratches Raptor 143 (79/106) for 5 HP

Raptor 143 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

Raptor 143 (74/106) power strikes Raptor 43 (84/100) for 16 HP

Raptor 43 (68/100) jumps at Raptor 143 (74/106) for 6 HP

Raptor 43 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 18!

Raptor 143 (68/106) spits at Raptor 43 (68/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 43 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 11!

Raptor 43 (64/100) scratches Raptor 143 (68/106) for 8 HP

Raptor 143 (60/106) leaps at Raptor 43 (64/100) for 5 HP

Raptor 143 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 43 (59/100) strikes Raptor 143 (60/106) for 8 HP

Raptor 143 (52/106) leaps at Raptor 43 (59/100) for 5 HP

Raptor 43 (54/100) spits at Raptor 143 (52/106) for 8 HP

Raptor 143 (44/106) lunges at Raptor 43 (54/100) for 5 HP

Raptor 43 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 13!

Raptor 43 (49/100) spits at Raptor 143 (44/106) for 10 HP

Raptor 143 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 12!

Raptor 143 (34/106) leaps at Raptor 43 (49/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 43 (45/100) power strikes Raptor 143 (34/106) for 12 HP

Raptor 143 (22/106) bites Raptor 43 (45/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 143 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 143's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 43 (41/100) slashes Raptor 143 (22/106) for 8 HP

Raptor 143 (14/106) spits at Raptor 43 (41/100) for 35 HP

Raptor 43 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 16!

Raptor 143 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Raptor 43 (6/100) roll attacks Raptor 143 (14/106) for 68 HP

Raptor 143 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 43!