Raptor 5318

115
HP
26
Speed
31
Attack
29
Defense
34
Sp.Att
22
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 5645

117
HP
15
Speed
11
Attack
19
Defense
12
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-02 14:29:03
Raptor 5318 (113/113) bites Raptor 5645 (117/117) for 29 HP

Raptor 5645 (88/117) scratches Raptor 5318 (113/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 5318 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 38!

Raptor 5318 (112/113) lunges at Raptor 5645 (88/117) for 30 HP

Raptor 5645 (58/117) scratches Raptor 5318 (112/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 5318 (111/113) strikes Raptor 5645 (58/117) for 32 HP

Raptor 5645 (26/117) bites Raptor 5318 (111/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 5318 (110/113) attacks Raptor 5645 (26/117) for 31 HP

Raptor 5645 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 5318!