Raptor 1072

296
HP
222
Speed
189
Attack
174
Defense
191
Sp.Att
190
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3

338
HP
226
Speed
230
Attack
233
Defense
216
Sp.Att
194
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-26 16:43:07
Raptor 1072 (296/296) jumps at Raptor 3 (338/338) for 155 HP

Raptor 3 (183/338) claws at Raptor 1072 (296/296) for 113 HP

Raptor 1072 (183/296) scratches Raptor 3 (183/338) for 58 HP

Raptor 3 (125/338) cross slashes Raptor 1072 (183/296) for 355 HP

Raptor 1072 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 3!