Raptor 10

141
HP
42
Speed
51
Attack
38
Defense
41
Sp.Att
49
Sp.Def





vs.

Margeaux

153
HP
63
Speed
68
Attack
53
Defense
56
Sp.Att
52
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-26 19:57:05
Margeaux uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 66!

Raptor 10 (141/141) slashes Margeaux (153/153) for 13 HP

Margeaux uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 82!

Margeaux (140/153) scratches Raptor 10 (141/141) for 62 HP

Raptor 10 (79/141) claws at Margeaux (140/153) for 12 HP

Margeaux (128/153) side attacks Raptor 10 (79/141) for 121 HP

Raptor 10 is defeated... The winner is Margeaux!