Raptor 82

133
HP
44
Speed
55
Attack
42
Defense
64
Sp.Att
42
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 153

159
HP
75
Speed
70
Attack
66
Defense
60
Sp.Att
61
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-26 20:07:03
Raptor 82 (133/133) jumps at Raptor 153 (158/158) for 14 HP

Raptor 153 (144/158) scratches Raptor 82 (133/133) for 49 HP

Raptor 153 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 82!

Raptor 82 (84/133) scratches Raptor 153 (144/158) for 4 HP

Raptor 153 (140/158) vertical strikes Raptor 82 (84/133) for 147 HP

Raptor 82 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 153!