Raptor 2609

121
HP
22
Speed
33
Attack
27
Defense
25
Sp.Att
24
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1997

106
HP
14
Speed
17
Attack
14
Defense
17
Sp.Att
20
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-26 22:23:03
Raptor 2609 (119/119) dragon punches Raptor 1997 (106/106) for 49 HP

Raptor 1997 (57/106) jumps at Raptor 2609 (119/119) for 6 HP

Raptor 2609 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 40!

Raptor 2609's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2609 (113/119) claws at Raptor 1997 (57/106) for 41 HP

Raptor 1997 (16/106) claws at Raptor 2609 (113/119) for 9 HP

Raptor 2609 (104/119) strikes Raptor 1997 (16/106) for 34 HP

Raptor 1997 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2609!