Raptor 240

147
HP
46
Speed
55
Attack
57
Defense
37
Sp.Att
55
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1178

188
HP
77
Speed
94
Attack
95
Defense
92
Sp.Att
85
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-27 03:36:05
Raptor 240 (147/147) bites Raptor 1178 (188/188) for 25 HP

Raptor 1178 (163/188) bites Raptor 240 (147/147) for 64 HP

Raptor 240 (83/147) bites Raptor 1178 (163/188) for 9 HP

Raptor 1178 (154/188) slashes Raptor 240 (83/147) for 65 HP

Raptor 240 (18/147) scratches Raptor 1178 (154/188) for 26 HP

Raptor 1178 (128/188) leaps at Raptor 240 (18/147) for 56 HP

Raptor 240 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1178!