Raptor 369

195
HP
85
Speed
79
Attack
83
Defense
85
Sp.Att
85
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 31

232
HP
132
Speed
161
Attack
149
Defense
152
Sp.Att
130
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-27 19:15:04
Raptor 369 (195/195) strikes Raptor 31 (231/231) for 1 HP

Raptor 31 (230/231) slashes Raptor 369 (195/195) for 145 HP

Raptor 369 (50/195) bites Raptor 31 (230/231) for 8 HP

Raptor 31 (222/231) roll attacks Raptor 369 (50/195) for 258 HP

Raptor 369 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 31!