Raptor 77

217
HP
133
Speed
147
Attack
105
Defense
123
Sp.Att
107
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 444

230
HP
151
Speed
150
Attack
154
Defense
152
Sp.Att
156
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 05:14:06
Raptor 77 (217/217) leaps at Raptor 444 (230/230) for 76 HP

Raptor 444 (154/230) leaps at Raptor 77 (217/217) for 152 HP

Raptor 77 (65/217) jumps at Raptor 444 (154/230) for 74 HP

Raptor 444 (80/230) dragon punches Raptor 77 (65/217) for 291 HP

Raptor 77 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 444!