SCOISH VELOCIRAPTOR MALOI

340
HP
224
Speed
227
Attack
227
Defense
244
Sp.Att
220
Sp.Def





vs.

Looking Bright

343
HP
258
Speed
272
Attack
236
Defense
281
Sp.Att
260
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 05:17:18
SCOISH VELOCIRAPTOR MALOI (340/340) jumps at Looking Bright (343/343) for 176 HP

Looking Bright (167/343) attacks SCOISH VELOCIRAPTOR MALOI (340/340) for 184 HP

SCOISH VELOCIRAPTOR MALOI (156/340) spits at Looking Bright (167/343) for 143 HP

Looking Bright uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 340!

Looking Bright (24/343) strikes SCOISH VELOCIRAPTOR MALOI (156/340) for 230 HP

SCOISH VELOCIRAPTOR MALOI is defeated... The winner is Looking Bright!