Raptor 176

108
HP
9
Speed
15
Attack
11
Defense
17
Sp.Att
12
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 109

105
HP
7
Speed
5
Attack
4
Defense
7
Sp.Att
7
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 05:21:04
Raptor 176 (108/108) claws at Raptor 109 (105/105) for 15 HP

Raptor 109 (90/105) bites Raptor 176 (108/108) for 2 HP

Raptor 176 (106/108) leaps at Raptor 109 (90/105) for 15 HP

Raptor 109 (75/105) leaps at Raptor 176 (106/108) for 2 HP

Raptor 176 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 17!

Raptor 176 (104/108) attacks Raptor 109 (75/105) for 15 HP

Raptor 109 (60/105) strikes Raptor 176 (104/108) for 1 HP

Raptor 176 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 21!

Raptor 176's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 176 (103/108) leaps at Raptor 109 (60/105) for 20 HP

Raptor 109 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Raptor 109's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 176 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Raptor 109 (40/105) bites Raptor 176 (103/108) for 2 HP

Raptor 176 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 26!

Raptor 176 (101/108) jumps at Raptor 109 (40/105) for 25 HP

Raptor 109 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

Raptor 109 (15/105) scratches Raptor 176 (101/108) for 4 HP

Raptor 176 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 32!

Raptor 176's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 176 (97/108) jumps at Raptor 109 (15/105) for 31 HP

Raptor 109 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 176!