Raptor 931

139
HP
39
Speed
46
Attack
41
Defense
41
Sp.Att
41
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 37

198
HP
112
Speed
89
Attack
95
Defense
88
Sp.Att
126
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 05:45:04
Raptor 931 (139/139) claws at Raptor 37 (195/195) for 1 HP

Raptor 37 (194/195) attacks Raptor 931 (139/139) for 90 HP

Raptor 931 (49/139) vertical strikes Raptor 37 (194/195) for 1 HP

Raptor 37 (193/195) claws at Raptor 931 (49/139) for 65 HP

Raptor 931 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 37!