29 stats

229
HP
169
Speed
159
Attack
163
Defense
140
Sp.Att
156
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 49

188
HP
95
Speed
102
Attack
97
Defense
104
Sp.Att
101
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 05:50:08
29 stats (227/227) claws at Raptor 49 (188/188) for 135 HP

29 stats uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 203!

Raptor 49 (53/188) spits at 29 stats (227/227) for 13 HP

29 stats (214/227) bites Raptor 49 (53/188) for 114 HP

Raptor 49 is defeated... The winner is 29 stats!