Death by snusnu

304
HP
195
Speed
227
Attack
190
Defense
184
Sp.Att
205
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2

315
HP
212
Speed
199
Attack
219
Defense
201
Sp.Att
218
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 07:23:12
Death by snusnu uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 283!

Death by snusnu (304/304) attacks Raptor 2 (315/315) for 140 HP

Raptor 2 (175/315) lunges at Death by snusnu (304/304) for 178 HP

Death by snusnu (126/304) claws at Raptor 2 (175/315) for 264 HP

Raptor 2 is defeated... The winner is Death by snusnu!