Raptor 86

139
HP
48
Speed
56
Attack
38
Defense
34
Sp.Att
37
Sp.Def





vs.

Turq

152
HP
55
Speed
53
Attack
52
Defense
56
Sp.Att
43
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 07:28:04
Raptor 86 (139/139) attacks Turq (152/152) for 41 HP

Turq (111/152) slashes Raptor 86 (139/139) for 26 HP

Raptor 86 (113/139) jumps at Turq (111/152) for 29 HP

Turq (82/152) cross slashes Raptor 86 (113/139) for 106 HP

Raptor 86 (7/139) strikes Turq (82/152) for 29 HP

Turq (53/152) attacks Raptor 86 (7/139) for 25 HP

Raptor 86 is defeated... The winner is Turq!