Raptor 221

191
HP
109
Speed
134
Attack
127
Defense
110
Sp.Att
97
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 11

213
HP
148
Speed
122
Attack
137
Defense
128
Sp.Att
125
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 08:14:10
Raptor 221 (191/191) leaps at Raptor 11 (212/212) for 75 HP

Raptor 11 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 152!

Raptor 11 (137/212) slashes Raptor 221 (191/191) for 120 HP

Raptor 221 (71/191) bites Raptor 11 (137/212) for 99 HP

Raptor 11 (38/212) power strikes Raptor 221 (71/191) for 247 HP

Raptor 221 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 11!