Raptor 35

123
HP
19
Speed
18
Attack
17
Defense
20
Sp.Att
27
Sp.Def





vs.

Dawgie

125
HP
25
Speed
24
Attack
28
Defense
35
Sp.Att
38
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 08:24:15
Dawgie uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 35!

Raptor 35 (123/123) strikes Dawgie (125/125) for 1 HP

Dawgie (124/125) attacks Raptor 35 (123/123) for 17 HP

Raptor 35 (106/123) jumps at Dawgie (124/125) for 3 HP

Dawgie (121/125) lunges at Raptor 35 (106/123) for 22 HP

Raptor 35 (84/123) bites Dawgie (121/125) for 2 HP

Dawgie uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 30!

Dawgie (119/125) spits at Raptor 35 (84/123) for 25 HP

Raptor 35 (59/123) strikes Dawgie (119/125) for 1 HP

Dawgie uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 37!

Dawgie (118/125) attacks Raptor 35 (59/123) for 31 HP

Dawgie uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 43!

Raptor 35 (28/123) lunges at Dawgie (118/125) for 1 HP

Dawgie (117/125) bites Raptor 35 (28/123) for 36 HP

Raptor 35 is defeated... The winner is Dawgie!