Raptor 22

118
HP
29
Speed
21
Attack
18
Defense
19
Sp.Att
23
Sp.Def





vs.

Hound

131
HP
24
Speed
15
Attack
19
Defense
22
Sp.Att
24
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 08:24:15
Raptor 22 (118/118) strikes Hound (131/131) for 14 HP

Hound (117/131) leaps at Raptor 22 (118/118) for 5 HP

Raptor 22 (113/118) spits at Hound (117/131) for 17 HP

Hound uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 18!

Hound (100/131) jumps at Raptor 22 (113/118) for 8 HP

Raptor 22 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 26!

Raptor 22 (105/118) leaps at Hound (100/131) for 25 HP

Hound uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 22!

Hound (75/131) vertical strikes Raptor 22 (105/118) for 41 HP

Hound uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 23!

Raptor 22 (64/118) jumps at Hound (75/131) for 16 HP

Hound uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 27!

Hound's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Hound (59/131) roll attacks Raptor 22 (64/118) for 42 HP

Raptor 22 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 32!

Raptor 22's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 22 (22/118) lunges at Hound (59/131) for 25 HP

Hound uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 33!

Raptor 22 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 193!

Hound (34/131) slashes Raptor 22 (193/193) for 26 HP

Hound uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 28!

Raptor 22 (167/193) side attacks Hound (34/131) for 45 HP

Hound is defeated... The winner is Raptor 22!