Raptor 70

109
HP
17
Speed
26
Attack
16
Defense
23
Sp.Att
13
Sp.Def





vs.

Ricky Jr

111
HP
14
Speed
16
Attack
10
Defense
19
Sp.Att
16
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 10:07:03
Raptor 70 (109/109) attacks Ricky Jr (110/110) for 23 HP

Ricky Jr (87/110) side attacks Raptor 70 (109/109) for 33 HP

Raptor 70 (76/109) strikes Ricky Jr (87/110) for 23 HP

Ricky Jr (64/110) slashes Raptor 70 (76/109) for 11 HP

Raptor 70 (65/109) jumps at Ricky Jr (64/110) for 27 HP

Ricky Jr (37/110) strikes Raptor 70 (65/109) for 11 HP

Raptor 70 (54/109) lunges at Ricky Jr (37/110) for 24 HP

Ricky Jr (13/110) strikes Raptor 70 (54/109) for 11 HP

Raptor 70 (43/109) strikes Ricky Jr (13/110) for 24 HP

Ricky Jr is defeated... The winner is Raptor 70!