Morski Psi

649
HP
568
Speed
584
Attack
533
Defense
542
Sp.Att
535
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 815

775
HP
656
Speed
664
Attack
680
Defense
679
Sp.Att
667
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 18:15:05
Raptor 815 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 850!

Morski Psi (649/649) claws at Raptor 815 (775/775) for 273 HP

Morski Psi uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 666!

Raptor 815 (502/775) strikes Morski Psi (649/649) for 368 HP

Morski Psi drinks a Peach Juice and recovers 35 HP!

Morski Psi (316/649) power strikes Raptor 815 (502/775) for 690 HP

Raptor 815 is defeated... The winner is Morski Psi!