Raptor 1271

116
HP
14
Speed
14
Attack
16
Defense
9
Sp.Att
15
Sp.Def





vs.

Hershey

108
HP
20
Speed
10
Attack
10
Defense
12
Sp.Att
11
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 19:40:03
Raptor 1271 (115/115) claws at Hershey (107/107) for 11 HP

Hershey (96/107) claws at Raptor 1271 (115/115) for 9 HP

Raptor 1271 (106/115) lunges at Hershey (96/107) for 10 HP

Hershey (86/107) slashes Raptor 1271 (106/115) for 9 HP

Raptor 1271 (97/115) leaps at Hershey (86/107) for 10 HP

Hershey (76/107) leaps at Raptor 1271 (97/115) for 9 HP

Raptor 1271 (88/115) slashes Hershey (76/107) for 12 HP

Hershey (64/107) lunges at Raptor 1271 (88/115) for 3 HP

Raptor 1271 (85/115) cross slashes Hershey (64/107) for 16 HP

Hershey (48/107) spits at Raptor 1271 (85/115) for 2 HP

Raptor 1271 (83/115) spits at Hershey (48/107) for 8 HP

Hershey (40/107) slashes Raptor 1271 (83/115) for 4 HP

Raptor 1271 (79/115) spits at Hershey (40/107) for 11 HP

Hershey (29/107) attacks Raptor 1271 (79/115) for 9 HP

Raptor 1271 (70/115) lunges at Hershey (29/107) for 10 HP

Hershey (19/107) claws at Raptor 1271 (70/115) for 3 HP

Raptor 1271 (67/115) spits at Hershey (19/107) for 10 HP

Hershey (9/107) leaps at Raptor 1271 (67/115) for 9 HP

Raptor 1271 (58/115) power strikes Hershey (9/107) for 19 HP

Hershey is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1271!