Raptor 27

101
HP
5
Speed
3
Attack
4
Defense
2
Sp.Att
2
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 15

100
HP
3
Speed
2
Attack
2
Defense
3
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 19:51:02
Raptor 27 (101/101) scratches Raptor 15 (100/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (96/100) cross slashes Raptor 27 (101/101) for 3 HP

Raptor 27 (98/101) scratches Raptor 15 (96/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 15 (93/100) leaps at Raptor 27 (98/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (97/101) attacks Raptor 15 (93/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 15 (90/100) roll attacks Raptor 27 (97/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 27 (93/101) claws at Raptor 15 (90/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (86/100) dragon punches Raptor 27 (93/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 27 (89/101) leaps at Raptor 15 (86/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (82/100) vertical strikes Raptor 27 (89/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 27 (85/101) bites Raptor 15 (82/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 15 (79/100) slashes Raptor 27 (85/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (84/101) slashes Raptor 15 (79/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (75/100) spits at Raptor 27 (84/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (83/101) attacks Raptor 15 (75/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 15 (72/100) leaps at Raptor 27 (83/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (82/101) leaps at Raptor 15 (72/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (68/100) jumps at Raptor 27 (82/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (81/101) strikes Raptor 15 (68/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (64/100) jumps at Raptor 27 (81/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (80/101) claws at Raptor 15 (64/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (60/100) lunges at Raptor 27 (80/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (79/101) leaps at Raptor 15 (60/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 15 (56/100) spits at Raptor 27 (79/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 27 (78/101) slashes Raptor 15 (56/100) for 14 HP

Raptor 15 (42/100) spits at Raptor 27 (78/101) for 7 HP

Raptor 27 (71/101) claws at Raptor 15 (42/100) for 11 HP

Raptor 15 (31/100) claws at Raptor 27 (71/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 27 (65/101) strikes Raptor 15 (31/100) for 11 HP

Raptor 15 (20/100) leaps at Raptor 27 (65/101) for 7 HP

Raptor 27 (58/101) spits at Raptor 15 (20/100) for 14 HP

Raptor 15 (6/100) dragon punches Raptor 27 (58/101) for 18 HP

Raptor 27 (40/101) jumps at Raptor 15 (6/100) for 11 HP

Raptor 15 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 27!