Raptor 10

305
HP
203
Speed
191
Attack
225
Defense
187
Sp.Att
213
Sp.Def





vs.

BurnedToast

349
HP
267
Speed
267
Attack
269
Defense
261
Sp.Att
248
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 20:04:09
Raptor 10 (305/305) strikes BurnedToast (348/348) for 92 HP

BurnedToast uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 333!

BurnedToast's Sturdy Sword breaks...

BurnedToast (256/348) jumps at Raptor 10 (305/305) for 215 HP

Raptor 10 (90/305) lunges at BurnedToast (256/348) for 105 HP

BurnedToast (151/348) lunges at Raptor 10 (90/305) for 273 HP

Raptor 10 is defeated... The winner is BurnedToast!