Raptor 26

207
HP
117
Speed
94
Attack
107
Defense
84
Sp.Att
116
Sp.Def





vs.

Bomo

186
HP
102
Speed
87
Attack
80
Defense
94
Sp.Att
92
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 20:34:05
Bomo uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 100!

Raptor 26 (207/207) scratches Bomo (186/186) for 62 HP

Bomo uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 108!

Bomo's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Bomo (124/186) spits at Raptor 26 (207/207) for 92 HP

Raptor 26 (115/207) scratches Bomo (124/186) for 73 HP

Bomo (51/186) strikes Raptor 26 (115/207) for 63 HP

Bomo uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 125!

Raptor 26 (52/207) slashes Bomo (51/186) for 42 HP

Bomo (9/186) leaps at Raptor 26 (52/207) for 68 HP

Raptor 26 is defeated... The winner is Bomo!