Debbie Harry

122
HP
20
Speed
12
Attack
13
Defense
17
Sp.Att
19
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 189

116
HP
19
Speed
21
Attack
21
Defense
18
Sp.Att
18
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 20:51:04
Debbie Harry (122/122) claws at Raptor 189 (116/116) for 3 HP

Raptor 189 (113/116) bites Debbie Harry (122/122) for 10 HP

Debbie Harry (112/122) leaps at Raptor 189 (113/116) for 8 HP

Raptor 189 (105/116) leaps at Debbie Harry (112/122) for 18 HP

Debbie Harry (94/122) attacks Raptor 189 (105/116) for 4 HP

Raptor 189 (101/116) jumps at Debbie Harry (94/122) for 17 HP

Debbie Harry (77/122) claws at Raptor 189 (101/116) for 1 HP

Raptor 189 (100/116) jumps at Debbie Harry (77/122) for 13 HP

Debbie Harry (64/122) attacks Raptor 189 (100/116) for 10 HP

Raptor 189 (90/116) spits at Debbie Harry (64/122) for 19 HP

Debbie Harry (45/122) jumps at Raptor 189 (90/116) for 4 HP

Raptor 189 (86/116) side attacks Debbie Harry (45/122) for 32 HP

Debbie Harry (13/122) claws at Raptor 189 (86/116) for 9 HP

Raptor 189 (77/116) side attacks Debbie Harry (13/122) for 32 HP

Debbie Harry is defeated... The winner is Raptor 189!