Raptor 11

277
HP
202
Speed
188
Attack
181
Defense
179
Sp.Att
170
Sp.Def





vs.

Reward of the Night

316
HP
231
Speed
211
Attack
208
Defense
247
Sp.Att
227
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-28 22:53:12
Raptor 11 (277/277) leaps at Reward of the Night (315/315) for 123 HP

Raptor 11 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 226!

Reward of the Night (192/315) bites Raptor 11 (277/277) for 99 HP

Raptor 11 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 235!

Raptor 11 (178/277) scratches Reward of the Night (192/315) for 132 HP

Reward of the Night (60/315) spits at Raptor 11 (178/277) for 128 HP

Raptor 11 (50/277) spits at Reward of the Night (60/315) for 109 HP

Reward of the Night is defeated... The winner is Raptor 11!