C Team Juliet

154
HP
80
Speed
80
Attack
80
Defense
56
Sp.Att
54
Sp.Def





vs.

Shark

194
HP
87
Speed
97
Attack
91
Defense
79
Sp.Att
72
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-29 00:16:05
C Team Juliet (154/154) attacks Shark (191/191) for 48 HP

Shark (143/191) slashes C Team Juliet (154/154) for 67 HP

C Team Juliet (87/154) slashes Shark (143/191) for 46 HP

Shark (97/191) lunges at C Team Juliet (87/154) for 75 HP

C Team Juliet (12/154) strikes Shark (97/191) for 36 HP

Shark (61/191) slashes C Team Juliet (12/154) for 78 HP

C Team Juliet is defeated... The winner is Shark!