C Team Mike

154
HP
46
Speed
53
Attack
49
Defense
52
Sp.Att
55
Sp.Def





vs.

Jevil

146
HP
50
Speed
54
Attack
44
Defense
50
Sp.Att
60
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-29 00:33:07
C Team Mike (154/154) jumps at Jevil (146/146) for 40 HP

Jevil (106/146) scratches C Team Mike (154/154) for 39 HP

C Team Mike (115/154) jumps at Jevil (106/146) for 31 HP

Jevil (75/146) jumps at C Team Mike (115/154) for 27 HP

C Team Mike (88/154) vertical strikes Jevil (75/146) for 93 HP

Jevil is defeated... The winner is C Team Mike!