Raptor 2348

103
HP
4
Speed
3
Attack
5
Defense
3
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def





vs.

Halfptor

109
HP
7
Speed
12
Attack
8
Defense
6
Sp.Att
10
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-07-31 21:30:01
Raptor 2348 (103/103) lunges at Halfptor (109/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor (108/109) claws at Raptor 2348 (103/103) for 11 HP

Raptor 2348 (92/103) lunges at Halfptor (108/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor (107/109) leaps at Raptor 2348 (92/103) for 12 HP

Raptor 2348 (80/103) slashes Halfptor (107/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 15!

Halfptor (106/109) slashes Raptor 2348 (80/103) for 13 HP

Raptor 2348 (67/103) claws at Halfptor (106/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 18!

Halfptor (105/109) spits at Raptor 2348 (67/103) for 17 HP

Raptor 2348 (50/103) spits at Halfptor (105/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 22!

Halfptor's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Halfptor (104/109) spits at Raptor 2348 (50/103) for 21 HP

Raptor 2348 (29/103) spits at Halfptor (104/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor (103/109) strikes Raptor 2348 (29/103) for 22 HP

Halfptor uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 2348 (7/103) scratches Halfptor (103/109) for 1 HP

Halfptor (102/109) jumps at Raptor 2348 (7/103) for 22 HP

Raptor 2348 is defeated... The winner is Halfptor!