Raptor 11

151
HP
45
Speed
54
Attack
45
Defense
47
Sp.Att
48
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 451

142
HP
47
Speed
41
Attack
53
Defense
54
Sp.Att
60
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-24 01:09:03
Raptor 11 (151/151) leaps at Raptor 451 (142/142) for 45 HP

Raptor 451 (97/142) attacks Raptor 11 (151/151) for 19 HP

Raptor 11 (132/151) attacks Raptor 451 (97/142) for 34 HP

Raptor 451 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 50!

Raptor 451's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 451 (63/142) spits at Raptor 11 (132/151) for 46 HP

Raptor 11 (86/151) strikes Raptor 451 (63/142) for 31 HP

Raptor 451 (32/142) attacks Raptor 11 (86/151) for 28 HP

Raptor 11 (58/151) lunges at Raptor 451 (32/142) for 27 HP

Raptor 451 (5/142) jumps at Raptor 11 (58/151) for 40 HP

Raptor 11 (18/151) cross slashes Raptor 451 (5/142) for 84 HP

Raptor 451 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 11!