Raptor 92

103
HP
3
Speed
2
Attack
5
Defense
5
Sp.Att
4
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 525

100
HP
2
Speed
2
Attack
2
Defense
4
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-24 07:10:02
Raptor 92 (103/103) jumps at Raptor 525 (100/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (98/100) slashes Raptor 92 (103/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (102/103) attacks Raptor 525 (98/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 6!

Raptor 92's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 525 (96/100) spits at Raptor 92 (102/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (101/103) cross slashes Raptor 525 (96/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 525 (89/100) claws at Raptor 92 (101/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (100/103) spits at Raptor 525 (89/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (87/100) claws at Raptor 92 (100/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (99/103) slashes Raptor 525 (87/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (85/100) slashes Raptor 92 (99/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (98/103) bites Raptor 525 (85/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Raptor 92's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 525 (83/100) slashes Raptor 92 (98/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (97/103) leaps at Raptor 525 (83/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (81/100) jumps at Raptor 92 (97/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (96/103) strikes Raptor 525 (81/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 525 (79/100) attacks Raptor 92 (96/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (95/103) lunges at Raptor 525 (79/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (77/100) spits at Raptor 92 (95/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (94/103) lunges at Raptor 525 (77/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (75/100) cross slashes Raptor 92 (94/103) for 3 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Raptor 92's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 92 (91/103) lunges at Raptor 525 (75/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 525 (73/100) slashes Raptor 92 (91/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (90/103) bites Raptor 525 (73/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 525 (71/100) side attacks Raptor 92 (90/103) for 2 HP

Raptor 92 (88/103) strikes Raptor 525 (71/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 (63/100) attacks Raptor 92 (88/103) for 4 HP

Raptor 92 (84/103) slashes Raptor 525 (63/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 (55/100) power strikes Raptor 92 (84/103) for 20 HP

Raptor 92 (64/103) scratches Raptor 525 (55/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 (47/100) attacks Raptor 92 (64/103) for 4 HP

Raptor 92 (60/103) slashes Raptor 525 (47/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Raptor 92's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 525 (39/100) slashes Raptor 92 (60/103) for 3 HP

Raptor 92 (57/103) scratches Raptor 525 (39/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 15!

Raptor 525 (31/100) spits at Raptor 92 (57/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (56/103) scratches Raptor 525 (31/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 (23/100) strikes Raptor 92 (56/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (55/103) scratches Raptor 525 (23/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 (15/100) strikes Raptor 92 (55/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 (54/103) jumps at Raptor 525 (15/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 (7/100) strikes Raptor 92 (54/103) for 1 HP

Raptor 92 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Raptor 92's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 92 (53/103) spits at Raptor 525 (7/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 525 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 92!