Raptor 149

567
HP
470
Speed
447
Attack
508
Defense
460
Sp.Att
503
Sp.Def





vs.

Loser

804
HP
724
Speed
730
Attack
740
Defense
697
Sp.Att
734
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-24 08:15:06
Raptor 149 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 558!

Raptor 149 (567/567) leaps at Loser (804/804) for 150 HP

Loser (654/804) slashes Raptor 149 (567/567) for 538 HP

Raptor 149 (29/567) lunges at Loser (654/804) for 175 HP

Loser (479/804) jumps at Raptor 149 (29/567) for 753 HP

Raptor 149 is defeated... The winner is Loser!