Raptor 7541

154
HP
55
Speed
57
Attack
43
Defense
54
Sp.Att
46
Sp.Def





vs.

Hershey

129
HP
45
Speed
30
Attack
39
Defense
43
Sp.Att
33
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-25 01:03:03
Raptor 7541 (154/154) leaps at Hershey (129/129) for 51 HP

Hershey (78/129) dragon punches Raptor 7541 (154/154) for 66 HP

Raptor 7541 (88/154) leaps at Hershey (78/129) for 53 HP

Raptor 7541 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 53!

Raptor 7541's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Hershey (25/129) claws at Raptor 7541 (88/154) for 1 HP

Raptor 7541 (87/154) side attacks Hershey (25/129) for 102 HP

Hershey is defeated... The winner is Raptor 7541!