Raptor 7587

139
HP
45
Speed
39
Attack
55
Defense
42
Sp.Att
41
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1346

185
HP
74
Speed
76
Attack
71
Defense
85
Sp.Att
80
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-25 01:20:03
Raptor 7587 (139/139) spits at Raptor 1346 (182/182) for 3 HP

Raptor 1346 (179/182) bites Raptor 7587 (139/139) for 48 HP

Raptor 7587 (91/139) bites Raptor 1346 (179/182) for 11 HP

Raptor 1346 (168/182) strikes Raptor 7587 (91/139) for 62 HP

Raptor 1346 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 88!

Raptor 7587 (29/139) lunges at Raptor 1346 (168/182) for 1 HP

Raptor 1346 (167/182) spits at Raptor 7587 (29/139) for 59 HP

Raptor 7587 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1346!