Raptor 306

522
HP
429
Speed
433
Attack
440
Defense
487
Sp.Att
399
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 983

671
HP
591
Speed
624
Attack
567
Defense
605
Sp.Att
592
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-25 15:45:12
Raptor 306 (522/522) lunges at Raptor 983 (671/671) for 174 HP

Raptor 983 (497/671) slashes Raptor 306 (522/522) for 468 HP

Raptor 983 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 708!

Raptor 983's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 306 (54/522) jumps at Raptor 983 (497/671) for 1 HP

Raptor 983 (496/671) scratches Raptor 306 (54/522) for 534 HP

Raptor 306 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 983!