Raptor 2177

102
HP
3
Speed
3
Attack
5
Defense
5
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 600

102
HP
16
Speed
14
Attack
14
Defense
9
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-25 19:03:03
Raptor 2177 (102/102) attacks Raptor 600 (102/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 600 (101/102) side attacks Raptor 2177 (102/102) for 26 HP

Raptor 600 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 17!

Raptor 2177 (76/102) attacks Raptor 600 (101/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 600 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 17!

Raptor 600's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 600 (100/102) lunges at Raptor 2177 (76/102) for 15 HP

Raptor 2177 (61/102) leaps at Raptor 600 (100/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 600 (99/102) spits at Raptor 2177 (61/102) for 19 HP

Raptor 600 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 21!

Raptor 2177 (42/102) attacks Raptor 600 (99/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 600 (98/102) attacks Raptor 2177 (42/102) for 20 HP

Raptor 600 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 26!

Raptor 2177 (22/102) slashes Raptor 600 (98/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 600 (97/102) bites Raptor 2177 (22/102) for 15 HP

Raptor 2177 (7/102) attacks Raptor 600 (97/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 600 (96/102) slashes Raptor 2177 (7/102) for 15 HP

Raptor 2177 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 600!