Raptor 2158

290
HP
197
Speed
197
Attack
193
Defense
179
Sp.Att
191
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1419

315
HP
197
Speed
195
Attack
210
Defense
183
Sp.Att
209
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 01:23:07
Raptor 2158 (290/290) lunges at Raptor 1419 (315/315) for 95 HP

Raptor 1419 (220/315) jumps at Raptor 2158 (290/290) for 79 HP

Raptor 2158 (211/290) jumps at Raptor 1419 (220/315) for 153 HP

Raptor 1419 (67/315) side attacks Raptor 2158 (211/290) for 366 HP

Raptor 2158 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1419!