Raptor 14

116
HP
15
Speed
18
Attack
26
Defense
21
Sp.Att
26
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 62

114
HP
14
Speed
20
Attack
18
Defense
18
Sp.Att
24
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 06:09:03
Raptor 62 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 22!

Raptor 14 (115/115) leaps at Raptor 62 (114/114) for 12 HP

Raptor 62 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 23!

Raptor 62 (102/114) vertical strikes Raptor 14 (115/115) for 29 HP

Raptor 14 (86/115) slashes Raptor 62 (102/114) for 13 HP

Raptor 62 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 28!

Raptor 62 (89/114) slashes Raptor 14 (86/115) for 20 HP

Raptor 14 (66/115) attacks Raptor 62 (89/114) for 8 HP

Raptor 62 (81/114) claws at Raptor 14 (66/115) for 17 HP

Raptor 14 (49/115) jumps at Raptor 62 (81/114) for 12 HP

Raptor 62 (69/114) claws at Raptor 14 (49/115) for 14 HP

Raptor 14 (35/115) claws at Raptor 62 (69/114) for 6 HP

Raptor 62 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 35!

Raptor 62 (63/114) attacks Raptor 14 (35/115) for 24 HP

Raptor 62 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 27!

Raptor 14 (11/115) scratches Raptor 62 (63/114) for 6 HP

Raptor 62 (57/114) leaps at Raptor 14 (11/115) for 22 HP

Raptor 14 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 62!