Raptor 29

149
HP
65
Speed
50
Attack
61
Defense
52
Sp.Att
52
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 148

121
HP
31
Speed
34
Attack
30
Defense
28
Sp.Att
36
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 06:11:06
Raptor 29 (148/148) attacks Raptor 148 (121/121) for 58 HP

Raptor 148 (63/121) strikes Raptor 29 (148/148) for 4 HP

Raptor 29 (144/148) jumps at Raptor 148 (63/121) for 54 HP

Raptor 148 (9/121) claws at Raptor 29 (144/148) for 3 HP

Raptor 29 (141/148) lunges at Raptor 148 (9/121) for 55 HP

Raptor 148 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 29!