Raptor 79

115
HP
17
Speed
17
Attack
18
Defense
17
Sp.Att
23
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3

117
HP
17
Speed
21
Attack
34
Defense
18
Sp.Att
18
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 06:18:14
Raptor 79 (115/115) dragon punches Raptor 3 (116/116) for 22 HP

Raptor 3 (94/116) slashes Raptor 79 (115/115) for 17 HP

Raptor 79 (98/115) scratches Raptor 3 (94/116) for 3 HP

Raptor 3 (91/116) strikes Raptor 79 (98/115) for 15 HP

Raptor 79 (83/115) jumps at Raptor 3 (91/116) for 4 HP

Raptor 3 (87/116) slashes Raptor 79 (83/115) for 13 HP

Raptor 79 (70/115) dragon punches Raptor 3 (87/116) for 21 HP

Raptor 3 (66/116) lunges at Raptor 79 (70/115) for 13 HP

Raptor 79 (57/115) dragon punches Raptor 3 (66/116) for 17 HP

Raptor 3 (49/116) spits at Raptor 79 (57/115) for 15 HP

Raptor 79 (42/115) attacks Raptor 3 (49/116) for 3 HP

Raptor 3 (46/116) claws at Raptor 79 (42/115) for 14 HP

Raptor 79 (28/115) bites Raptor 3 (46/116) for 3 HP

Raptor 3 (43/116) spits at Raptor 79 (28/115) for 10 HP

Raptor 79 (18/115) leaps at Raptor 3 (43/116) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (42/116) strikes Raptor 79 (18/115) for 14 HP

Raptor 79 (4/115) leaps at Raptor 3 (42/116) for 2 HP

Raptor 3 (40/116) attacks Raptor 79 (4/115) for 11 HP

Raptor 79 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 3!