Raptor 279

215
HP
141
Speed
126
Attack
135
Defense
160
Sp.Att
127
Sp.Def





vs.

Belle

182
HP
101
Speed
103
Attack
93
Defense
93
Sp.Att
120
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 06:58:04
Belle uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 116!

Raptor 279 (215/215) spits at Belle (182/182) for 58 HP

Belle (124/182) attacks Raptor 279 (215/215) for 66 HP

Raptor 279 (149/215) spits at Belle (124/182) for 58 HP

Belle (66/182) scratches Raptor 279 (149/215) for 18 HP

Raptor 279 (131/215) claws at Belle (66/182) for 94 HP

Belle is defeated... The winner is Raptor 279!