DRic but retired

160
HP
63
Speed
66
Attack
59
Defense
61
Sp.Att
61
Sp.Def





vs.

RaptorCorn

161
HP
86
Speed
75
Attack
73
Defense
73
Sp.Att
80
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 13:44:05
DRic but retired (160/160) scratches RaptorCorn (161/161) for 50 HP

RaptorCorn (111/161) strikes DRic but retired (160/160) for 41 HP

DRic but retired (119/160) scratches RaptorCorn (111/161) for 35 HP

RaptorCorn (76/161) attacks DRic but retired (119/160) for 76 HP

DRic but retired (43/160) scratches RaptorCorn (76/161) for 21 HP

RaptorCorn (55/161) spits at DRic but retired (43/160) for 37 HP

DRic but retired (6/160) vertical strikes RaptorCorn (55/161) for 106 HP

RaptorCorn is defeated... The winner is DRic but retired!