DRic but retired

160
HP
63
Speed
66
Attack
59
Defense
61
Sp.Att
61
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 406

144
HP
52
Speed
64
Attack
48
Defense
56
Sp.Att
39
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-26 14:13:04
DRic but retired (160/160) attacks Raptor 406 (144/144) for 47 HP

Raptor 406 (97/144) scratches DRic but retired (160/160) for 50 HP

DRic but retired (110/160) strikes Raptor 406 (97/144) for 42 HP

Raptor 406 (55/144) spits at DRic but retired (110/160) for 27 HP

DRic but retired (83/160) bites Raptor 406 (55/144) for 71 HP

Raptor 406 is defeated... The winner is DRic but retired!