Raptor 128

128
HP
22
Speed
21
Attack
28
Defense
26
Sp.Att
29
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 9

102
HP
7
Speed
2
Attack
6
Defense
6
Sp.Att
6
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-27 22:40:02
Raptor 128 (126/126) attacks Raptor 9 (102/102) for 17 HP

Raptor 9 (85/102) leaps at Raptor 128 (126/126) for 1 HP

Raptor 128 (125/126) strikes Raptor 9 (85/102) for 23 HP

Raptor 9 (62/102) lunges at Raptor 128 (125/126) for 1 HP

Raptor 128 (124/126) attacks Raptor 9 (62/102) for 21 HP

Raptor 9 (41/102) scratches Raptor 128 (124/126) for 1 HP

Raptor 128 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 201!

Raptor 128 (201/201) strikes Raptor 9 (41/102) for 16 HP

Raptor 9 (25/102) strikes Raptor 128 (201/201) for 1 HP

Raptor 128 (200/201) attacks Raptor 9 (25/102) for 23 HP

Raptor 9 (2/102) bites Raptor 128 (200/201) for 1 HP

Raptor 128 (199/201) bites Raptor 9 (2/102) for 21 HP

Raptor 9 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 128!