Raptor 189

213
HP
116
Speed
113
Attack
123
Defense
118
Sp.Att
132
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 9

227
HP
120
Speed
145
Attack
105
Defense
114
Sp.Att
120
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-08-28 08:28:07
Raptor 189 (213/213) leaps at Raptor 9 (227/227) for 110 HP

Raptor 9 (117/227) spits at Raptor 189 (213/213) for 89 HP

Raptor 189 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 140!

Raptor 9 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 131!

Raptor 189 (124/213) bites Raptor 9 (117/227) for 78 HP

Raptor 9 (39/227) slashes Raptor 189 (124/213) for 77 HP

Raptor 189 (47/213) roll attacks Raptor 9 (39/227) for 198 HP

Raptor 9 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 189!