Raptor 49

725
HP
619
Speed
622
Attack
610
Defense
606
Sp.Att
599
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 5

829
HP
843
Speed
784
Attack
764
Defense
756
Sp.Att
749
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-20 23:05:13
Raptor 49 (725/725) leaps at Raptor 5 (829/829) for 87 HP

Raptor 5 (742/829) attacks Raptor 49 (725/725) for 568 HP

Raptor 49 (157/725) bites Raptor 5 (742/829) for 503 HP

Raptor 5 (239/829) lunges at Raptor 49 (157/725) for 436 HP

Raptor 49 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 5!