Raptor 312

355
HP
243
Speed
254
Attack
259
Defense
276
Sp.Att
273
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 265

369
HP
275
Speed
317
Attack
275
Defense
307
Sp.Att
248
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-20 23:43:08
Raptor 312 (354/354) jumps at Raptor 265 (369/369) for 73 HP

Raptor 265 (296/369) slashes Raptor 312 (354/354) for 291 HP

Raptor 312 (63/354) attacks Raptor 265 (296/369) for 131 HP

Raptor 265 (165/369) attacks Raptor 312 (63/354) for 232 HP

Raptor 312 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 265!