Raptor 193

132
HP
44
Speed
38
Attack
40
Defense
50
Sp.Att
43
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2

148
HP
49
Speed
51
Attack
39
Defense
42
Sp.Att
45
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-21 14:34:14
Raptor 193 (132/132) jumps at Raptor 2 (148/148) for 20 HP

Raptor 2 (128/148) bites Raptor 193 (132/132) for 34 HP

Raptor 193 (98/132) leaps at Raptor 2 (128/148) for 16 HP

Raptor 2 (112/148) leaps at Raptor 193 (98/132) for 32 HP

Raptor 193 (66/132) attacks Raptor 2 (112/148) for 33 HP

Raptor 2 (79/148) roll attacks Raptor 193 (66/132) for 81 HP

Raptor 193 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2!